UPCOMING DATES

June 2012 - Congress Registration

March 18, 2013 - Abstract Submission

May 30, 2013 - Opening Ceremony

June 1, 2013 - Closing Ceremony

HOME

Welcome

Sponsors

Links

Contact

CONGRESS

Venue

Abstracts

Registration

Organization

Topics

Scientific Program

INFORMATION

About Timisoara

Accommodation

Passport and Visa

General Information

Social Program

VENUE

UMF Timisoara, Romania Piaţa Eftimie Murgu Nr. 2

Web: www.umft.ro

info@ishnetim.ro

secretariat@ishnetim.ro

HOME WELCOME CONGRESS INFORMATION SPONSORS LINKS CONTACT
30 May - 1st June 2013, Timisoara - Romania

Copyright © 2012 ImageRight & Eng. Mariana Moga, PhD, Head of IT Department, Emergency County Hospital Timisoara

ISHNE 2013 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter INVITED SPEAKERS

Roger Abächerli (Switzerland)

Mari Amino (Japan)

Ljuba Bacharova (Slovakia)

Istavn Baczko (Hungary)

Rafal Baranovski (Poland)

Axel Bauer (Germany)

Vesna Bisenic (Serbia)

Andrzej Bissinger (Poland)

Philippe Chevalier (France)

Michal Chudzik (Poland)

Jean Philippe Couderc (USA)

Iwona Cygankiewicz (Poland)

Yoshiaki Deguchi (Japan)

Polychronis Dilaveris (Greece)

Aleksandra Djokovic (Serbia)

Ludovit Gaspar (Slovakia)

Liu Guizhi (China)

Przemyslaw Guzik (Poland)

Vinzenz Hombach (Germany)

Krzysztof Kaczmarek (Poland)

Harold Kennedy (USA)

Thomas Klingenheben (Germany)

Malgorzata Kurpesa (Poland)

Valentina Kutyifa (USA)

Suave Lobodzinski (USA)

Emanuela Locati (Italy)

Norbert Jost (Hungary)

Andrzej Lubinski (Poland)

Bela Merkely (Hungary)

Goran Milasinowic (Serbia)

Branislav Milovanovic (Serbia)

Paweł Ptaszyński (Poland)

Ewa Piotrowicz (Poland)

Katarzyna Piotrowicz (Poland)

Ryszard Piotrowicz (Poland)

Jerzy Sacha (Poland)

Pavlovic Sanja (Serbia)

Georg Schmidt (Germany)

Dario C. Sobral Filho (Brazil)

Jonathan Steinberg (USA)

Shlomo Stern (Israel)

Peter Stone (USA)

Lukasz Szumowski (Poland)

Krzysztof Szydlo (Poland)

Teruhisa Tanabe (Japan)

Larisa Tereschenko (USA)

Attila Thury (Hungary)

Jerzy Krzysztof Wranicz (Poland)

Wojciech Zareba (USA)

Koichiro Yoshioka (Japan)

Eduard Apetrei (Romania)

Rodica Avram (Romania)

Ioan Mircea Coman (Romania)

Radu Ciudin (Romania)

Maria Dorobantu (Romania)

Gabriela Doros (Romania)

Alexandra Enache (Romania)

Dan Mircea Farcas (Romania)

Attila Frigyi (Romania)

Gabriel Cismaru (Romania)

Daniel Gherasim (Romania)

Daniel Lighezan (Romania)

Costel Matei (Romania)

Victor-Dan Moga (Romania)

Sorin Pescariu (Romania)

Lucian Petrescu (Romania)

Cristian Podoleanu (Romania)

Ciprian Rezus (Romania)

Mirela Tomescu (Romania)

Dumitru Zdrenghea (Romania)